UPCOMING EVENTS
UPCOMING EVENTS
DATE TEAM/OPPONENT LOCATION TIME/RESULTS
23 Apr, 2019 US Men's Tennis
vs. GRANTSVILLE
SPORTS MALL V 3:30 PM
23 Apr, 2019 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. PARK CITY
MATT KNOOP MEMORIAL PARK V 6:00 PM
24 Apr, 2019 US Women's Golf
vs. WATERFORD HOST
MOUNTAIN VIEW GOLF COURSE V 12:30 PM
24 Apr, 2019 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. LCA
LAYTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY C 5:30 PM
24 Apr, 2019 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. CORNER CANYON WHITE 7/8
DRAPER PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 7/8 7:00 PM
25 Apr, 2019 US Men's Tennis
vs. LCA
SPORTS MALL V 3:30 PM
25 Apr, 2019 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. HIGHLAND HS
WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:30 PM
26 Apr, 2019 US Men's Tennis
vs. JV MATCHES UTAH VALLEY TOURNAMENT
TIMPANOGOS HIGH SCHOOL JV 9:00 AM
26 Apr, 2019 US Men's Tennis
vs. DIXIE UTAH VALLEY TOURNAMENT
SKYRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL V 10:00 AM
26 Apr, 2019 US Men's Soccer
vs. ROWLAND HALL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM JV 5:45 PM
26 Apr, 2019 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. LEHI
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL WEST FIELD V 5:30 PM
27 Apr, 2019 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. RIVERTON 7/8
ROSE CREEK ELEMENTARY 7/8 12:30 PM
27 Apr, 2019 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. FREMONT WHITE 5/6
LEGACY EVENTS CENTER 3 5/6 4:30 PM
29 Apr, 2019 US Men's Tennis
vs. LOGAN
LOGAN HIGH SCHOOL V 3:30 PM
29 Apr, 2019 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. JUDGE MEMORIAL
WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM
29 Apr, 2019 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. ROWLAND HALL
ROWLAND HALL SOCCER FIELDS A 4:00 PM C 5:10 PM
29 Apr, 2019 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. BRIGHTON
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 5:30 PM
30 Apr, 2019 MS Co-ed Cross Country
vs. ROWLAND HALL HOST MEET
THE COTTONWOOD COMPLEX C 4:00 PM A 4:30 PM
30 Apr, 2019 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. DAVIS HS
BARNES PARK V 5:30 PM
01 May - 02 May, 2019 US Men's Tennis
@ REGION TOURNAMENT
LIBERTY PARK TENNIS CENTER
01 May, 2019 US Men's Soccer
vs. 1ST ROUND 2A STATE
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM
01 May, 2019 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. MCGILLIS
ROWLAND HALL ROWMARK SKI ACADEMY A 4:00 PM C 5:10 PM
02 May, 2019 US Women's Golf
vs. REGION TOURNAMENT
GLENDALE GOLF COURSE V 11:00 AM
02 May, 2019 MS Co-ed Cross Country
vs. LCA HOST MEET
LAYTON COMMONS PARK C 4:00 PM A 4:30 PM
02 May, 2019 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. WASATCH HS
WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 5:00 PM
02 May, 2019 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. FREMONT RESCHEDULED
WEST HAVEN RECREATION COMPLEX SPORTS PARK V 5:00 PM
02 May, 2019 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. ALTA RED 5/6
INDIAN HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5/6 6:00 PM
04 May, 2019 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. COPPER HILLS 5/6
INDIAN HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5/6 11:30 AM
04 May, 2019 US Men's Soccer
vs. 1/4 FINALS 2A STATE
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 1:00 PM
04 May, 2019 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. BINGHAM WHITE 7/8
INDIAN HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7/8 3:15 PM
06 May, 2019 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. A TEAM TOURNAMENT
ROWLAND HALL SOCCER FIELDS A 4:00 PM
06 May, 2019 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. C TEAM TOURNAMENT
ROWLAND HALL ROMARK SKI ACADEMY C 4:00 PM
06 May, 2019 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. CORNER CANYON 5/6
DRAPER PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 5/6 7:00 PM
07 May, 2019 MS Co-ed Cross Country
vs. ST. JOE HOST MEET
MOUNT OGDEN PARK C 4:00 PM A 4:30 PM
07 May, 2019 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. TBD D1 1ST ROUND PLAYOFFS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:30 PM
08 May - 09 May, 2019 US Men's Lacrosse
@ PLAYOFFS
TBD HOME SITES, EAST FIELD, ATHLETICS
08 May, 2019 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. A TEAM TOURNAMENT
ROWLAND HALL SOCCER FIELDS A 4:00 PM
08 May, 2019 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. C TEAM TOURNAMENT
ROWLAND HALL ROMARK SKI ACADEMY C 4:00 PM
08 May, 2019 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. TBD D2 1ST ROUND PLAYOFFS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:30 PM
09 May - 09 May, 2019 US Men's Tennis
@ STATE TOURNAMENT
LIBERTY PARK
09 May, 2019 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. TBD D1 QUARTER FINALS PLAYOFFS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:30 PM
09 May - 09 May, 2019 US Men's Soccer
@ SEMI FINALS 2A STATE
JUAN DIEGO CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
10 May - 11 May, 2019 US Men's Lacrosse
@ PLAYOFFS
TBD HOME SITES , EAST FIELD, ATHLETICS
10 May, 2019 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. TBD D2 QUARTER FINALS PLAYOFFS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:30 PM
10 May, 2019 US Men's Soccer
vs. FINALS 2A STATE
RIO TINTO STADIUM V 6:30 PM
11 May - 11 May, 2019 US Men's Tennis
@ STATE TOURNAMENT
LIBERTY PARK
11 May, 2019 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. JUAN DIEGO 5/6
INDIAN HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5/6 9:00 AM
11 May, 2019 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. COPPER HILLS 7/8
SUNSET RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7/8 11:30 AM
14 May - 15 May, 2019 US Men's Lacrosse
@ B PLAYOFFS
TBD, ATHLETICS
14 May, 2019 US Women's Golf
vs. STATE TOURNAMENT
COVE VIEW GOLF COURSE V 8:00 AM
14 May, 2019 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. TBD D1 SEMI FINALS PLAYOFFS
TBD, ATHLETICS V 4:30 PM
15 May, 2019 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. TBD D2 SEMI FINALS PLAYOFFS
TBD, ATHLETICS V 4:30 PM
16 May - 17 May, 2019 US Men's Lacrosse
@ C PLAYOFFS
TBD , ATHLETICS
18 May - 19 May, 2019 US Men's Lacrosse
@ STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
CORNER CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
18 May - 19 May, 2019 US Women's Lacrosse
@ STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
CORNER CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
22 Aug, 2019 US Men's Golf
vs. ST. JOE HOST
THE BARN GOLF COURSE V 11:00 AM
26 Aug, 2019 US Men's Golf
vs. ROWLAND HALL HOST
ROSE PARK GOLF COURSE V 11:00 AM
29 Aug, 2019 US Men's Golf
vs. LCA HOST
SUN HILLS GOLF COURSE V 11:00 AM
29 Aug, 2019 US Women's Tennis
vs. SOUTH SUMMIT
SPORTS MALL V 3:30 PM
29 Aug, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. PAROWAN
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
30 Aug - 01 Sep, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
@ DIXIE FLY HIGH TOURNAMENT
DIXIE HIGH SCHOOL
03 Sep, 2019 US Women's Tennis
vs. ROWLAND HALL
LIBERTY PARK TENNIS CENTER V 3:30 PM
04 Sep, 2019 US Men's Golf
vs. REGION 15/17 COMBINE
GLENDALE GOLF COURSE V 10:30 AM
05 Sep, 2019 US Women's Tennis
vs. PROVIDENCE HALL
TBD, ATHLETICS V 3:30 PM
05 Sep, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. UMA HILLFIELD
FISHER PARK V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
05 Sep, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. APA WVC
AMERICAN PREPARATORY ACADEMY WEST VALLEY Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 5:45 PM V 7:00 PM
10 Sep, 2019 US Women's Tennis
vs. MORGAN
SPORTS MALL V 3:30 PM
10 Sep, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. LCA
LAYTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 5:45 PM V 7:00 PM
11 Sep, 2019 US Men's Golf
vs. WATERFORD HOST
MOUNTAIN VIEW GOLF COURSE V 11:00 AM
12 Sep, 2019 US Women's Tennis
vs. ST. JOSEPH
SPORTS MALL V 3:30 PM
12 Sep, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. ROWLAND HALL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
12 Sep, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. ROWLAND HALL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 5:45 PM V 7:00 PM
16 Sep, 2019 US Men's Golf
vs. REGION TOURNAMENT
ROSE PARK GOLF COURSE V 10:00 AM
17 Sep, 2019 US Women's Tennis
vs. GRANTSVILLE
GRANTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL V 3:30 PM
17 Sep, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. NORTH SUMMIT
NORTH SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
17 Sep, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. UMA HILLFIELD
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 5:45 PM V 7:00 PM
19 Sep, 2019 US Women's Tennis
vs. SUMMIT ACADEMY
SOUTH JORDAN FITNESS & AQUATICS CENTER V 3:30 PM
19 Sep, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. ST. JOE'S
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
19 Sep, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. ST. JOE
ST. JOSEPH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 5:45 PM V 7:00 PM
24 Sep, 2019 US Women's Tennis
vs. JUDGE MEMORIAL
SPORTS MALL V 3:30 PM
24 Sep, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. UMA HILLFIELD
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
24 Sep, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. ROCKWELL
ROCKWELL CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 5:45 PM V 7:00 PM
25 Sep, 2019 US Men's Golf
vs. STATE TOURNAMENT
ROSE PARK GOLF COURSE V 9:00 AM
25 Sep, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. WASATCH ACADEMY
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 5:45 PM V 7:00 PM
26 Sep, 2019 US Women's Tennis
vs. DRAPER APA
SPORTS MALL V 3:30 PM
01 Oct, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. ROWLAND HALL
ROWLAND HALL SOCCER FIELDS V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
01 Oct, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. LCA
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 5:45 PM V 7:00 PM
03 Oct - 04 Oct, 2019 US Women's Tennis
@ REGION TOURNAMENT
LIBERTY PARK TENNIS CENTER
03 Oct, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. APA WVC
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 5:45 PM V 7:00 PM
05 Oct, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. MANTI
MANTI HIGH SCHOOL V 1:00 PM JV 2:30 PM
08 Oct, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. NORTH SUMMIT
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
08 Oct, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. ICS
INTERMOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL JV 5:00 PM V 6:30 PM
10 Oct, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. ST. JOE'S
ST. JOSEPH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
10 Oct, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. UMA HILLFIELD
UTAH MILITARY ACADEMY HILLFIELD CAMPUS Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 5:45 PM V 7:00 PM
11 Oct - 12 Oct, 2019 US Women's Tennis
@ 3A STATE TOURNAMENT
LIBERTY PARK TENNIS CENTER
15 Oct, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. ROCKWELL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 5:45 PM V 7:00 PM
16 Oct, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. 1ST ROUND STATE
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM
17 Oct, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. ROWLAND HALL
ROWLAND HALL Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 5:45 PM V 7:00 PM
19 Oct, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. QUARTER FINALS STATE
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 1:00 PM
22 Oct, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
vs. ST. JOE
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 5:45 PM V 7:00 PM
25 Oct, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. 2A STATE SEMI FINALS
JORDAN HIGH SCHOOL V 12:00 PM
26 Oct, 2019 US Women's Soccer
vs. 2A STATE FINALS
RIO TINTO STADIUM V 12:00 PM
26 Oct - 27 Oct, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
@ FIRST ROUND STATE
HOMESITES, ATHLETICS, EAST GYM
01 Nov - 02 Nov, 2019 US Women's Volleyball
@ STATE TOURNAMENT
UTAH VALLEY UNIVERSITY UCCU CENTER
26 Nov, 2019 US Men's Basketball
vs. UMA CAMP WILLIAMS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM JV 3:00 PM V 4:30 PM
26 Nov, 2019 US Women's Basketball
vs. FREEDOM PREP
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
03 Dec, 2019 US Women's Basketball
vs. JUDGE
JUDGE MEMORIAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL JV 5:15 PM V 7:00 PM
05 Dec, 2019 US Women's Basketball
vs. DUCHESNE
DUCHESNE HIGH SCHOOL JV 4:30 PM V 6:00 PM
06 Dec, 2019 US Men's Basketball
vs. BEAVER
BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
07 Dec, 2019 US Men's Basketball
vs. MILFORD
MILFORD HIGH SCHOOL Fr/So 1:00 PM JV 2:30 PM V 4:00 PM
11 Dec, 2019 US Women's Basketball
vs. ALTAMONT HS
WATERFORD SCHOOL JV 3:00 PM V 6:00 PM
11 Dec, 2019 US Men's Basketball
vs. ALTAMONT
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM JV 4:30 PM V 7:30 PM
12 Dec, 2019 US Women's Basketball
vs. ST. JOSEPH
ST JOSEPH HS JV 3:00 PM V 6:00 PM
12 Dec, 2019 US Men's Basketball
vs. ST. JOE'S
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM JV 4:30 PM V 7:30 PM
17 Dec, 2019 US Women's Basketball
vs. UMA
WATERFORD SCHOOL JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
19 Dec, 2019 US Men's Basketball
vs. UMA OGDEN
UTAH MILITARY ACADEMY HILLFIELD CAMPUS Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
20 Dec, 2019 US Women's Basketball
vs. GUNNISON HS
WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM JV 4:30 PM V 6:00 PM
27 Dec - 29 Dec, 2019 US Men's Basketball
@ KANAB TOURNAMENT
KANAB HIGH SCHOOL
04 Jan, 2020 US Men's Basketball
vs. NORTH SUMMMIT
NORTH SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL Fr/So 1:00 PM JV 2:30 PM V 4:00 PM
07 Jan, 2020 US Men's Basketball
vs. LCA
LAYTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
07 Jan, 2020 US Women's Basketball
vs. LCA
WATERFORD SCHOOL JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
14 Jan, 2020 US Women's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL
WATERFORD SCHOOL JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
15 Jan, 2020 US Men's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL
ROWLAND HALL Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
16 Jan, 2020 US Women's Basketball
vs. ROCKWELL
ROCKWELL HS JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
17 Jan, 2020 US Men's Basketball
vs. ROCKWELL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
21 Jan, 2020 US Women's Basketball
vs. APA WEST VALLEY
WATERFORD SCHOOL JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
22 Jan, 2020 US Men's Basketball
vs. APA WVC
AMERICAN PREPARATORY ACADEMY WEST VALLEY CITY CAMPUS Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
23 Jan, 2020 US Women's Basketball
vs. UMA HILL FIELD
UMA HILL FIELD HS JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
24 Jan, 2020 US Men's Basketball
vs. UMA HILLFIELD
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
25 Jan, 2020 US Women's Basketball
vs. ST. JOSEPH
WATERFORD SCHOOL JV 12:00 PM V 1:30 PM
27 Jan, 2020 US Men's Basketball
vs. ST. JOE'S
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
28 Jan, 2020 US Women's Basketball
vs. LCA
LCA JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
29 Jan, 2020 US Men's Basketball
vs. LCA
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
03 Feb, 2020 US Women's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL
ROWLAND HALL JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
04 Feb, 2020 US Men's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
05 Feb, 2020 US Women's Basketball
vs. ROCKWELL
WATERFORD SCHOOL JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
06 Feb, 2020 US Men's Basketball
vs. ROCKWELL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
07 Feb, 2020 US Women's Basketball
vs. APA WEST VALLEY
APA WEST VALLEY JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
08 Feb, 2020 US Men's Basketball
vs. APA WVC
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
11 Feb, 2020 US Women's Basketball
vs. 1ST RD STATE TOURNAMENT
WATERFORD SCHOOL V 7:00 PM
12 Feb, 2020 US Men's Basketball
vs. 1ST RD STATE TOURNAMENT
WATERFORD SCHOOL V 7:00 PM
14 Feb - 15 Feb, 2020 US Women's Basketball
@ 2ND RD. 2A STATE
TBA, ATHLETICS
15 Feb - 16 Feb, 2020 US Men's Basketball
@ 2ND RD. 2A STATE
TBA, ATHLETICS
20 Feb - 23 Feb, 2020 US Women's Basketball
@ STATE TOURNAMENT
SEVIER VALLEY CENTER
20 Feb - 22 Feb, 2020 US Men's Basketball
@ STATE TOURNAMENT
SEVIER VALLEY CENTER