UPCOMING EVENTS
UPCOMING EVENTS
DATE TEAM/OPPONENT LOCATION TIME/RESULTS
12 Dec, 2017 MS Girl's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL A TEAM TOURNAMENT
THE MCGILLIS SCHOOL A 4:00 PM
12 Dec, 2017 MS Girl's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL B TEAM TOURNAMENT
GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH & SCHOOL - LCMS B 4:00 PM
12 Dec, 2017 MS Girl's Basketball
vs. MCGILLIS C TEAM TOURNAMENT
INTERMOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL C 4:00 PM
12 Dec, 2017 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. CH/TAYLORSVILLE
ALTA CANYON SPORTS CENTER B 4:00 PM
12 Dec, 2017 US Women's Basketball
vs. DUCHESNE
DUCHESNE HIGH SCHOOL JV 5:15 PM V 7:00 PM
13 Dec, 2017 MS Girl's Basketball
vs. TBD B TEAM TOURNAMENT
GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH & SCHOOL - LCMS B 4:00 PM
13 Dec, 2017 MS Girl's Basketball
vs. TBD C TEAM TOURNAMENT
INTERMOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL C 4:00 PM
13 Dec, 2017 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. WEBER/SYRACUSE
WEBER STATE UNIVERSITY R 4:00 PM
13 Dec, 2017 US Men's Basketball
vs. TINTIC
TINTIC HIGH SCHOOL JV 4:30 PM V 6:00 PM
14 Dec, 2017 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. BRIGHTON ORANGE
ALTA CANYON SPORTS CENTER G 4:00 PM
14 Dec, 2017 US Women's Basketball
vs. ST. JOSEPH
WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
15 Dec, 2017 US Men's Basketball
vs. DUCHESNE
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
19 Dec, 2017 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. CH/TAYLORSVILLE
ALTA CANYON SPORTS CENTER R 4:00 PM
20 Dec, 2017 US Men's Basketball
vs. SLAM ACADEMY NV ENTERPRISE TOURNAMENT
ENTERPRISE HIGH SCHOOL V 6:00 PM
21 Dec, 2017 US Men's Basketball
vs. ENTERPRISE ENTERPRISE TOURNAMENT
ENTERPRISE HIGH SCHOOL V 1:00 PM
21 Dec, 2017 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. BRIGHTON ORANGE
COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS RECREATION CENTER B 4:00 PM
02 Jan, 2018 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. WATERFORD GRAY
ALTA CANYON SPORTS CENTER R 2:30 PM
03 Jan, 2018 US Men's Basketball
vs. NORTH SUMMMIT
NORTH SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:15 PM V 7:00 PM
04 Jan, 2018 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. WEST JORDAN
ALTA CANYON SPORTS CENTER B 4:00 PM
04 Jan, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL
WATERFORD SCHOOL JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
06 Jan, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. GUNNISON
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM JV 12:30 PM V 2:00 PM
09 Jan, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL C2 B2 TEAMS
ROWLAND HALL C 4:00 PM B 5:00 PM
09 Jan, 2018 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. LEHI/OREM
ALTA CANYON SPORTS CENTER R 4:00 PM
10 Jan, 2018 US Men's Basketball
vs. ROCKWELL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
10 Jan, 2018 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. WEBER/SYRACUSE
WEBER STATE UNIVERSITY B 4:00 PM
11 Jan, 2018 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. CH/TAYLORSVILLE
REDWOOD RECREATION CENTER G 4:00 PM
11 Jan, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. ROCKWELL
ROCKWELL JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
12 Jan, 2018 US Men's Basketball
vs. MERIT ACADEMY
MERIT ACADEMY V 7:00 PM
13 Jan, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. WEST VALLEY APA
WEST VALLEY APA JV 11:30 AM V 1:00 PM
16 Jan, 2018 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. SA/CC/ALTA
TREEHOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB R 4:00 PM
16 Jan, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. WASATCH ACADEMY
WATERFORD SCHOOL JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
17 Jan, 2018 US Men's Basketball
vs. WEST VALLEY APA
WEST VALLEY APA Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
17 Jan, 2018 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. WEBER/SYRACUSE
ALTA CANYON SPORTS CENTER G 4:00 PM
18 Jan, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. MCGILLIS
THE MCGILLIS SCHOOL C 4:00 PM B 5:00 PM A 6:00 PM
18 Jan, 2018 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. LEHI/OREM
OREM FITNESS CENTER B 4:00 PM
18 Jan, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. DRAPER APA
DRAPER APA JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
19 Jan, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. MERIT
WATERFORD SCHOOL V 3:00 PM
19 Jan, 2018 US Men's Basketball
vs. DRAPER APA
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:30 PM JV 6:00 PM V 7:30 PM
23 Jan, 2018 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. SA/CC/ALTA
TREEHOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB B 4:00 PM
23 Jan, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. GRACE LUTHERAN
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM C 5:00 PM B 6:00 PM
23 Jan, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL
ROWLAND HALL JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
24 Jan, 2018 US Men's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
24 Jan, 2018 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. WEST JORDAN
ALTA CANYON SPORTS CENTER R 4:00 PM
25 Jan, 2018 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. LEHI/OREM
OREM FITNESS CENTER G 4:00 PM
26 Jan, 2018 US Men's Basketball
vs. ROCKWELL
ROCKWELL CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
26 Jan, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. ROCKWELL
WATERFORD SCHOOL JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
29 Jan, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM C 5:30 PM B 6:30 PM A 7:30 PM
30 Jan, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. ST. JOE
ST. JAMES CATHOLIC CHURCH C 4:00 PM B 5:00 PM A 6:00 PM
30 Jan, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. WEST VALLEY APA
WATERFORD SCHOOL JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
31 Jan - 03 Feb, 2018 US Co-ed Racquetball
@ STATE TOURNAMENT
MARV JENSON RECREATION CENTER
31 Jan, 2018 US Men's Basketball
vs. MERIT ACADEMY
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM V 7:00 PM
01 Feb, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. WASATCH ACADEMY
WASATCH ACADEMY JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
02 Feb, 2018 US Men's Basketball
vs. WEST VALLEY APA
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
05 Feb, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. LCA
LAYTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY C 4:00 PM B 5:00 PM A 6:00 PM
06 Feb, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. DRAPER APA
WATERFORD SCHOOL JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
07 Feb, 2018 US Men's Basketball
vs. DRAPER APA
AMERICAN PREPARATORY ACADEMY DRAPER 2 CAMPUS Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
08 Feb, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. DRAPER APA EXHIBITION
APA DRAPER C 5:30 PM B 6:30 PM A 7:30 PM
08 Feb, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. MERIT
MERIT PREPARATORY ACADEMY V 7:00 PM
09 Feb, 2018 US Men's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL
ROWLAND HALL Fr/So 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM V 7:00 PM
12 Feb, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. ICS EXHIBITION
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM B 5:30 PM A 6:30 PM
15 Feb, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. APA DRAPER EXHIBITION CONFIRM THIS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM C 5:00 PM B 6:00 PM A 7:00 PM
16 Feb, 2018 US Women's Basketball
vs. 2A STATE FIRST ROUND
DESERT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL V 12:00 PM
17 Feb, 2018 US Men's Basketball
vs. 2A STATE FIRST ROUND
DESERT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL V 12:00 PM
21 Feb, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. ICS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM C 4:00 PM B 5:00 PM A 6:00 PM
22 Feb - 25 Feb, 2018 US Women's Basketball
@ 2A STATE TOURNAMENT
SEVIER VALLEY CENTER
22 Feb - 25 Feb, 2018 US Men's Basketball
@ 2A STATE TOURNAMENT
SEVIER VALLEY CENTER
07 Mar, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. GRAND COUNTY
GRAND COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
09 Mar, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. CARBON HS
CARBON HIGH SCHOOL V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
13 Mar, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. A TEAM TOURNAMENT
THE MCGILLIS SCHOOL A 4:00 PM
13 Mar, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. B TEAM TOURNAMENT
GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL B 4:00 PM
13 Mar, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. C TEAM TOURNAMENT
INTERMOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL C 4:00 PM
14 Mar, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. ROWLAND HALL
ROWLAND HALL STEINER TURF FIELDS V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
14 Mar, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. A TEAM TOURNAMENT
THE MCGILLIS SCHOOL A 4:00 PM
14 Mar, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. B TEAM TOURNAMENT
GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL B 4:00 PM
14 Mar, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. C TEAM TOURNAMENT
INTERMOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL C 4:00 PM
20 Mar, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. ROWLAND HALL
LIBERTY PARK TENNIS CENTER V 4:00 PM
22 Mar, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. DRAPER APA
SPORTS MALL V 4:00 PM
23 Mar, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. APA WVC
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
26 Mar, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. MERIT ACADEMY
MERIT ACADEMY V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
28 Mar, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. TELOS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
30 Mar, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. DRAPER APA
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
04 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. WASATCH ACADEMY
WASATCH ACADEMY V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
09 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. WASATCH ACADEMY
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
10 Apr, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. ST. JOSEPH
SPORTS MALL V 4:00 PM
12 Apr, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. JUDGE MEMORIAL
SPORTS MALL V 4:00 PM
17 Apr, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. MORGAN
SPORTS MALL V 4:00 PM
18 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. APA WVC
CENTENNIAL PARK V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
19 Apr, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. SUMMIT ACADEMY
SOUTH JORDAN FITNESS & AQUATICS CENTER V 4:00 PM
20 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. MERIT ACADEMY
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
23 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. ROWLAND HALL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
24 Apr, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. GRANTSVILLE
GRANTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL V 4:00 PM
25 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. TELOS
TELOS V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
26 Apr, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. LCA
TBD V 4:00 PM
27 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. DRAPER APA
AMERICAN PREPARATORY ACADEMY DRAPER 2 CAMPUS V 4:00 PM JV 5:30 PM
02 May - 04 May, 2018 US Men's Tennis
@ REGION TOURNAMENT
LIBERTY PARK TENNIS CENTER
02 May, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. 2A STATE FIRST ROUND
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4:00 PM
05 May, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. 2A STATE 1/4 FINALS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 12:00 PM
11 May - 13 May, 2018 US Men's Tennis
@ STATE TOURNAMENT
LIBERTY PARK TENNIS CENTER
11 May - 12 May, 2018 US Men's Soccer
@ STATE SEMI FINALS
JUAN DIEGO CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
12 May - 13 May, 2018 US Men's Soccer
@ 2A STATE FINALS
RIO TINTO STADIUM