RESULTS
RESULTS
STANDINGS: V 77–46–4
DATE TEAM/OPPONENT LOCATION TIME/RESULTS
15 Aug, 2018 US Women's Soccer
vs. NORTH SANPETE
WATERFORD SCHOOL - EAST FIELD V 3-1
14 Aug, 2018 US Women's Soccer
vs. SOUTH SUMMIT
SOUTH SUMMIT HS V 5-0
15 May, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. JORDAN HS SEMI FINALS PLAYOFFS
JORDAN HIGH SCHOOL V 11-14
12 May, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. ROWLAND HALL 2A STATE FINALS
REAL SALT LAKE ACADEMY V 3-0
11 May, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. WASATCH STATE 1/4 FINALS
WASATCH HIGH SCHOOL V 8-9
11 May, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. LCA STATE SEMI FINALS
JUAN DIEGO CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL V 1-0
10 May, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. LEHI 1/4 FINALS PLAYOFFS
WATERFORD SCHOOL V 14-4
09 May, 2018 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. MCGILLIS C TEAM TOURNAMENT
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL C 8-1
08 May, 2018 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. ST. JOE C TEAM TOURNAMENT
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL C 6-0
08 May, 2018 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. ROWLAND HALL A TEAM TOURNAMENT
ROWLAND HALL SOCCER FIELDS A 1-0
05 May, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. ICS 2A STATE 1/4 FINALS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 8-1
02 May, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. BRIGHTON
BRIGHTON HIGH SCHOOL V 10-8
02 May, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. PAROWAN 2A STATE FIRST ROUND
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 9-0
01 May, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. SYRACUSE
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 9-2
30 Apr, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. JUDGE MEMORIAL
JUDGE MEMORIAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL V 17-1
30 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. SUMMIT ACADEMY
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 5-5
27 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. DRAPER APA
AMERICAN PREPARATORY ACADEMY DRAPER 2 CAMPUS V 7-0
27 Apr, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. JORDAN
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 5-13
26 Apr, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. OLYMPUS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 11-17
25 Apr, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. EAST
EAST HIGH SCHOOL STADIUM V 3-16
25 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. TELOS
LAKESIDE SPORTS COMPLEX V 8-0
25 Apr, 2018 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. LCA
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL A 8-0 C 10-0
24 Apr, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. CORNER CANYON
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 9-16
24 Apr, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. GRANTSVILLE
GRANTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL V 3-2
23 Apr, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. PLEASANT GROVE
PLEASANT GROVE HIGH SCHOOL V 3-14
23 Apr, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. JUDGE MEMORIAL
THE SPORTS MALL V 5-0
23 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. ROWLAND HALL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4-3
20 Apr, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. RIVERTON
RIVERTON HIGH SCHOOL V 3-8
20 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. MERIT ACADEMY
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 8-0
19 Apr, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. SUMMIT ACADEMY
SOUTH JORDAN FITNESS & AQUATICS CENTER V 5-0
18 Apr, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. ALTA
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 6-11
18 Apr, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. MORGAN
ALTA CANYON REC. CENTER V 5-0
18 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. APA WVC
CENTENNIAL PARK V 5-1
18 Apr, 2018 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. MCGILLIS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL A 4-1 C 3-0
13 Apr, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. BRIGHTON
BRIGHTON HIGH SCHOOL V 2-19
11 Apr, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. WEST JORDAN
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 12-5
11 Apr, 2018 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. ST. JOSEPH
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL A 0-4 C 4-0
10 Apr, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. HERRIMAN RESCHEDULED
HERRIMAN HIGH SCHOOL V 2-6
10 Apr, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. ST. JOSEPH
SPORTS MALL V 5-0
10 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. MERIT ACADEMY RESCHEDULED
MERIT ACADEMY V 7-1
09 Apr, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. WEST
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL V 14-5
09 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. WASATCH ACADEMY
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 8-0
06 Apr, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. JUDGE
JUDGE MEMORIAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL V 6-4
05 Apr, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. SKYLINE
CHURCHILL JUNIOR HIGH V 12-8
04 Apr, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. WASATCH ACADEMY
WASATCH ACADEMY V 8-0
04 Apr, 2018 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. ICS
MOUNTVIEW PARK A 2-4 C 4-0
03 Apr, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. PARK CITY
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4-17
30 Mar, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. BOX ELDER
BOX ELDER HIGH SCHOOL GRASS FIELD V 16-3
30 Mar, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. HIGHLAND
HIGHLAND HIGH SCHOOL V 8-19
30 Mar, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. DRAPER APA
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 3-0
29 Mar, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. HILLCREST
HILLCREST HS V 4-1
28 Mar, 2018 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. MCGILLIS C EXHIBITION
ROWLAND HALL C 4-1
28 Mar, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. DRAPER APA
SPORTS MALL V 5-0
28 Mar, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. TELOS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 11-0
28 Mar, 2018 MS Girl's Soccer
vs. ROWLAND HALL A2
STEINER SOCCER FIELDS A 6-0
27 Mar, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. TIMPANOGOS HS
CANYON VIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL V 0-13
26 Mar, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. BINGHAM RESCHEDULED
BINGHAM HS V 3-2
23 Mar, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. JUAN DIEGO
JUAN DIEGO CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL V 9-11
23 Mar, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. APA WVC
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 3-0
21 Mar, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. OLYMPUS
OLYMPUS HIGH SCHOOL V 3-2
20 Mar, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. SKYLINE
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST FIELD V 4-5
20 Mar, 2018 US Men's Tennis
vs. ROWLAND HALL
LIBERTY PARK TENNIS CENTER V 4-1
19 Mar, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. ROY
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL V 16-5
15 Mar, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. DAVIS
KAYSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL V 6-7
15 Mar, 2018 US Men's Lacrosse
vs. BINGHAM
SOUTH JORDAN MIDDLE SCHOOL V 4-9
14 Mar, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. ROWLAND HALL
ROWLAND HALL STEINER TURF FIELDS V 1-2
13 Mar, 2018 US Women's Lacrosse
vs. JORDAN
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL V 8-12
09 Mar, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. CARBON HS
CARBON HIGH SCHOOL V 1-0
07 Mar, 2018 US Men's Soccer
vs. GRAND COUNTY
GRAND COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL V 2-1
21 Feb, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. ICS
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM C 35-13 B 39-21 A 47-32
15 Feb, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. APA DRAPER EXHIBITION
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM B 35-32 A 24-34
12 Feb, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. ICS EXHIBITION
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM B 30-22 A 45-29
08 Feb, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. DRAPER APA EXHIBITION
APA DRAPER C 18-62 B 34-43 A 34-54
05 Feb, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. LCA
LAYTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY C 29-8 B 46-18 A 38-32
30 Jan, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. ST. JOE
ST. JAMES CATHOLIC CHURCH C 37-25 B 22-8 A 34-45
29 Jan, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM C 27-30 B 29-25 A 18-65
25 Jan, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. ICS EXHIBITION
INTERMOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL C 20-27 B 33-22 A 42-20
23 Jan, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. GRACE LUTHERAN
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM C 27-33 B 35-31
18 Jan, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. MCGILLIS
THE MCGILLIS SCHOOL C 22-25 B 24-19 A 40-26
09 Jan, 2018 MS Boy's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL C2 B2 TEAMS
ROWLAND HALL C 23-22 B 14-25
19 Dec, 2017 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. BYE
BYE G 0-0
13 Dec, 2017 MS Girl's Basketball
vs. ICS CHAMPIONSHIP C TEAM TOURNAMENT
INTERMOUNTAIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL C 20-23
07 Dec, 2017 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. WEST JORDAN
ALTA CANYON SPORTS CENTER G 7-14
07 Dec, 2017 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. BYE
BYE B 0-0
06 Dec, 2017 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. BRIGHTON ORANGE
ALTA CANYON SPORTS CENTER R 3-18
30 Nov, 2017 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. WATERFORD RED
ALTA CANYON SPORTS CENTER B 7-16
28 Nov, 2017 MS Girl's Basketball
vs. ROWLAND HALL
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM C 14-19 B 7-8 A 14-13
28 Nov, 2017 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. SA/CC/ALTA
ALTA CANYON SPORTS CENTER G 6-15
16 Nov, 2017 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. WATERFORD BLUE
ALTA CANYON SPORTS CENTER G 9-10
16 Nov, 2017 US Co-ed Racquetball
vs. BYE
BYE R 0-0
13 Nov, 2017 MS Girl's Basketball
vs. GRACE
THE WATERFORD SCHOOL EAST GYM C 25-19 B 8-29
08 Nov, 2017 MS Girl's Basketball
vs. MCGILLIS
THE MCGILLIS SCHOOL C 10-20 B 10-20 A 4-24
29 Apr, 2017 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. SKYLINE 7/8
JUDGE MEMORIAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL Jrs 10-1
29 Apr, 2017 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. LONE PEAK 5/6
TIMBERLINE MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST Thndr 6-2
22 Apr, 2017 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. BRIGHTON 7/8
ALBION MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH FIELD Jrs 11-2
22 Apr, 2017 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. CORNER CANYON SILVER 5/6
MOUNT JORDAN MIDDLE SCHOOL Thndr 5-4
08 Apr, 2017 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. HERRIMAN 5/6
HERRIMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Thndr 14-0
08 Apr, 2017 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. PARK CITY WHITE 7/8
SOUTH JORDAN MIDDLE SCHOOL Jrs. 12-4
01 Apr, 2017 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. BINGHAM BLUE 5/6
KAURI SUE HAMILTON SCHOOL Thndr 8-4
01 Apr, 2017 MS Boy's Lacrosse
vs. ALTA RED 7/8
MT. JORDAN MIDDLE SCHOOL Jrs 3-8